徳川幕府歴代将軍一覧 | 将軍の在任期間 | 幕閣の人事異動 | 奉行の人事異動 |
奉行の人事異動
勤務地 | 氏 名 | 在 任 期 間 | |
自 | 至 | ||
奉行所 | 板倉四郎右衝門勝重 | 天正18(1590) 8. | 慶長 6(1601) 9.28 |
奉行所 | 彦坂 小刑部元正 | 天正18(1590) 8. | |
奉行所 | 青山 常陸介忠成 | 慶長 6(1601)12.5 | |
奉行所 | 内藤 修理琴清成 | 慶長 6(1601)12.5 | 慶長13(1603) 8.20 |
北町奉行所 | 土屋権左衛門重成 | 慶長 9(1604) | 慶長16(1611) 7. |
北町奉行所 | 島田 次兵衛利正 | 慶長18(1613) | 寛永 8(1631) |
北町奉行所 | 堀 式部少輔直之 | 寛永 8(1631)10.5 | 寛永15(1638) 1.28 |
北町奉行所 | 酒井 因幡守忠知 | 寛永15(1638) 5.16 | 寛文16(1639) 5.18 |
北町奉行所 | 朝倉 石見守在重 | 寛永16(1639) 7.18 | 慶安 3(1650)11.9 |
北町奉行所 | 石谷左近将監貞清 | 慶安 3(1650) 6.18 | 万治 2(1659) 1.28 |
北町奉行所 | 村越 長門守吉勝 | 万治 2(1659) 2.9 | 寛文 7(1667)12.16 |
北町奉行所 | 島田 出雲守忠政 | 覚文 7(1677)12.21 | 延宝 9(1681) |
北町奉行所 | 北条 安房守氏平 | 延宝 9(1681) 4.6 | 元禄 3(1693) |
北町奉行所 | 川口 摂津守宗恒 | 元禄 6(1693)12.15 | 元禄11(1698)12. 1 |
北町奉行所 | 保田 越前守宗郷 | 元禄11(1698)12.1 | 宝永 1(1703)10.1 |
北町奉行所 | 松野 河内守助義 | 宝永 1(1704)10.1 | 享保 2(1717)2.2 |
北町奉行所 | 坪内 能登守定鑑 | 宝永 2(1705) 4.28 | 享保 4(1719)1.28 |
北町奉行所 | 中山 出雲守時春 | 正徳 4(1714) 1.28 | 享保 8(1723)6.29 |
北町奉行所 | 諏訪 美濃守頼籍 | 享保 8(1723) 7.20 | 享保16(1731)9.19 |
北町奉行所 | 稲生 下野守正武 | 享保16(1731) 9.19 | 元文 3(1738)2.15 |
北町奉行所 | 石河 土佐守政朝 | 元文 3(1738) 2.28 | 延享 1(1744)6.1 |
北町奉行所 | 能勢 肥後守顕一 | 延享 1(1744) 6.11 | 宝暦 3(1753)4.7 |
北町奉行所 | 依田 和泉守政次 | 宝暦 3(1753) 4.7 | 明和 6(1769)8.15 |
北町奉行所 | 曲渕 甲斐守景漸 | 明和 6(1769) 8・15 | 天明 7(1787)6.1 |
北町奉行所 | 石河 土佐守政武 | 天明 7(1787) 6.10 | 天明 7(1787)9.16 |
北町奉行所 | 柳生 主勝正久遠 | 天明 7(1787) 9.27 | 天明 8(1788)9.10 |
北町奉行所 | 初鹿野河内守信興 | 天明 8(1788) 9.10 | 寛政 3(1791)12.20 |
北町奉行所 | 小田切土佐守直年 | 寛政 4(1792) 1.18 | 文化 8(1811)4.20 |
北町奉行所 | 永田 備後守正道 | 文化 8(1811) 4.26 | 文政 2(1819)4.22 |
北町奉行所 | 榊原 主計頭忠之 | 文政 2(1819) 4.1 | 天保 7(1836)9.20 |
北町奉行所 | 大草 安房守高好 | 天保 7(1836) 9.20 | 天保11(1840)1.18 |
北町奉行所 | 遠山左衛門尉景元 (桜吹雪の金さん) |
天保11(1840) 3.11 | 天保14(1843)2.24 |
北町奉行所 | 阿部 遠江守正蔵 | 天保14(1843) 2.24 | 天保14(1843)10.1 |
北町奉行所 | 鍋島 内匠頭直孝 | 天保14(1843)10.10 | 嘉永 1(1848)11.8 |
北町奉行所 | 牧野 駿河守成綱 | 嘉永 1(1848)11.計 | 嘉永 2(1849)7.6 |
北町奉行所 | 井戸 対馬守覚弘 | 嘉永 2(1849) 8.44 | 宏政 3(1856)11.18 |
北町奉行所 | 跡部 甲斐守良弼 | 安政 3(1856)11.18 | 安政 5(1858)5.24 |
北町奉行所 | 石谷 因播守漆清 | 安政 5(1858) 5.24 | 文久 2(1862)6.5 |
北町奉行所 | 小笠原長門守長常 | 文久 2(1862) 6.5 | 文久 2(1862)10.17 |
北町奉行所 | 浅野 備前守長蹄 | 文久 2(1862)10.17 | 文久 3(1863)4.16 |
北町奉行所 | 佐々木信濃守顕発 | 文久 3(1863) 8.2 | 文久 3(1863)4.23 |
北町奉行所 | 阿部 越前守正外 | 文久 3(1863) 4.23 | 元治 1(1864)3.4 |
北町奉行所 | 都筑 駿河守峯岸 | 元治 1(1864) 3.14 | 元治 1(1864)7.6 |
北町奉行所 | 池田 播磨守頓万 | 元治 1(1864) 7.6 | 慶応 2(1866)6.29 |
北町奉行所 | 井上 信濃守宿直 | 慶応 2(1866) 6.29 | 慶応 3(1867)12.28 |
北町奉行所 | 杉浦 武三郎知周 | 慶応 2(1866)11. | |
北町奉行所 | 小出 大和守秀実 | 慶応 3(1867)12.27 | 慶応 4(1868)2.16 |
北町奉行所 | 石川 河内守利政 | 慶応 4(1868) 2.17 | 慶応 4(1868)5. |
南町奉行所 | 米津 勘兵衛田政 | 慶長 9(1604) | 寛永 1(1624)11.22 |
南町奉行所 | 加々爪民部少輔忠澄 | 寛永 8(1631)10.5 | 寛永17(1640) 1.23 |
南町奉行所 | 神尾 備前守元勝 | 寛永17(1640) 5.18 | 寛永 1(1661) 3.8 |
南町奉行所 | 渡辺 大隅守網貞 | 寛文 1(1661) 4.12 | 寛文13(1673) 1.23 |
南町奉行所 | 宮崎 若狭守重成 | 寛文13(1673) 1.23 | 延宝 8(1680) |
南町奉行所 | 松平与右衛門忠冬 | 延宝 8(1680) 2.26 | 延宝 8(1680) |
南町奉行所 | 甲斐庄飛騨守正親 | 延宝 8(1680) 8.30 | 元禄3(1690) |
南町奉行所 | 能勢 出雲守頼相 | 元禄 3(1600)12.23 | 元禄10(1697)4. 3 |
南町奉行所 | 松前 伊豆守嘉広 | 元禄10(1697) 4.14 | 元禄16(1703)11.13 |
南町奉行所 | 丹羽 遠江守長守 | 元禄15(1702) 8.15 | 正徳 4(1714)1.26 |
南町奉行所 | 林 土佐守忠和 | 元禄16(1703)11.15 | 宝永 2(1705)1.28 |
南町奉行所 | 大岡 越前守忠相 (テレビなどでお馴染) |
享保 2(1717) 2.3 | 元文 1(1736)8.12 |
南町奉行所 | 松波 筑後守正春 | 元文 1(1736) 8.12 | 元文 4(1739)9.1 |
南町奉行所 | 水野 備前守勝彦 | 元文 4(1739) 9.1 | 元文 5(1740)11.1 |
南町奉行所 | 島 長門守祥正 | 元文 5(1740)12.28 | 延享 3(1746)6.15 |
南町奉行所 | 馬場 讃岐守尚繁 | 延享 3(1746) 7.21 | 寛延 3(1750)1.26 |
南町奉行所 | 山田 肥後守利延 | 寛延 3(1750) 3.16 | 宝暦 3(1753)11.24 |
南町奉行所 | 土屋 越前守正方 | 宝暦 3(1753)12.24 | 明和 4(1767)5.19 |
南町奉行所 | 牧野 大隅守成賢 | 明和 5(1768) 5.26 | 天明 4(1784)3.12 |
南町奉行所 | 山村 信濃守良旺 | 天明 4(1784) 3.12 | 寛政 1(1789)9.7 |
南町奉行所 | 池田 筑後守長恵 | 寛政 1(1789) 9.7 | 寛政 7(1795)6.28 |
南町奉行所 | 坂部 能登守広告 | 寛政 7(1795) 6.28 | 寛政 8(1796)9.18 |
南町奉行所 | 村上 肥後守義礼 | 寛政 8(1796) 9.18 | 寛政10(1798)10.27 |
南町奉行所 | 根岸 肥前守鎮衛 | 寛政10(1798)11.11 | 文化12(1815)11.9 |
南町奉行所 | 岩瀬 加賀守氏紀 | 文化12(1815)11.24 | 文政 3(1820)2.8 |
南町奉行所 | 荒尾 但馬守成章 | 文政 3(1820) 3.17 | 文政 4(1821)1.23 |
南町奉行所 | 筒井 和泉守改憲 | 文政 4(1821) 1.29 | 天保12(1841)4.28 |
南町奉行所 | 矢部左近将監定謙 | 天保12(1841) 4.28 | 天保12(1841)12.21 |
南町奉行所 | 鳥居 甲斐守息糎 | 天保12(1841)12.28 | 弘化 1(1844)9.6 |
南町奉行所 | 跡部 能登守良弼 | 弘化 1(1844) 9.15 | 弘化 2(1845)3.15 |
南町奉行所 | 遠山左衛門尉景元 (桜吹雪の金さん) |
弘化 2(1845) 3.15 | 嘉永 5(1852)3.21 |
南町奉行所 | 池田 播磨守顛方 | 嘉永 5(1852) 3.30 | 安政 4(1857)12.28 |
南町奉行所 | 伊沢 美作守政義 | 安政 4(1857)12.28 | 安政 5(1858)10.9 |
南町奉行所 | 池田 播磨守額方 | 安政 5(1858)10.9 | 文久 1(1861)5.26 |
南町奉行所 | 黒川 備中守盛事 | 文久 1(1861) 5.28 | 文久 2(1862)8.25 |
南町奉行所 | 小栗 豊後守忠煩 | 文久 2(1862) 8、25 | 文久 2(1862)12.1 |
南町奉行所 | 井上 信濃守清直 | 文久 2(1862)12.1 | 文久 3(1863)8.1 |
南町奉行所 | 佐々木信濃守顕発 | 文久 3(1863) 8.2 | 元治 1(1864)6.29 |
南町奉行所 | 松平 石見守康直 | 元治 1(1864) 6.29 | 元治 1(1864)11.20 |
南町奉行所 | 有馬 出雲守則帯 | 元治 1(1864)11.22 | 元治 1(1864)12.21 |
南町奉行所 | 板岸 肥前守衛菅 | 元治 1(1864)12.21 | 慶応 1(1865)11.2 |
南町奉行所 | 山口 駿河守直毅 | 慶応 1(1865)11.2 | 慶応 2(1866)8.5 |
南町奉行所 | 有馬 阿波守則鳶 | 慶応 2(1866) 8.5 | 慶応 2(1866)10.24 |
南町奉行所 | 駒井 相模守信興 | 慶応 2(1866)10.24 | 慶応 4(1868)1.5 |
南町奉行所 | 朝比奈甲斐守昌広 | 慶応 3(1867) 7.4 | 慶応 4(1868)1.15 |
南町奉行所 | 黒川 近江守盛泰 | 慶応 4(1868) 1.10 | 慶応 4(1868)3.5 |
南町奉行所 | 松浦 越中守信姦 | 慶応 4(1868) 3.5 | 慶応 4(1868)3.10 |
南町奉行所 | 佐久間幡五郎信義 | 慶応 4(1868) 3,25 | 慶応 4(1868)5. |